Player Profile

Ronwen Williams

Stats


Position: Goalkeeper
Clubs: SuperSport United Academy
Goals: 0
Foot: right
Caps: 1
Goals: 0
Club Caps: 67
Club Goals: 0
Jersey Number: 30

Personal


Name: Ronwen Williams
Nickname: Maronza
Birthday: 01/01/1992
Height: 182
Weight: 83
Favorite Film: Set it off
Favorite Food: Pap and Steak
Favorite Player: Iker Casillas
Favorite Opponent: No one
Car: BMW
Role Model: My Mum
Hobbies: Playing Tennis
Motto: Work like a slave and live like a King
Engen Kappa South Africa DStv Phumelela Larazus Motor Company Buildit FutureLife

NEWS CENTRE

MATCH CENTRE

FIRST TEAM

SuperSport United Football Club
© 2013 All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us
DSTV Online